Record Details, Atom Major, 2016-2017 (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1385040461373344442615838490
Playoff8242202152302021134724042
Overall21109260671896364653919155124132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens21109910014431111313
Erie North Shore Storm2110483120101252301420
Essex Ravens220073320112854011911
Kent Cobras2020291100763120915
LaSalle Sabres210163101023311186
Riverside Rangers21103521103134220618
Southpoint Capitals6231182042111210104423030
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles11004121101173210158
Windsor Jr. Spitfires21107911003232101011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)000000100144100144
Essex (Libro)000000110075110075
Essex (Shaheen)000000210153210153
Harrow0000003120101231201012
Kinsmen (Unico)000000220085220085
Libro Centre Rink A209925563000000209925563
Libro Centre Rink B110054000000110054
South Windsor (A)000000110032110032
Tecumseh (A)000000101045101045
Tecumseh (B)000000110072110072
Tilbury000000110076110076
Vollmer (A)000000101023101023
WFCU (AM 800)00000021103132110313
Wheatley000000201145201145
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:09 AM