Record Details, Bantam Minor, Travel Teams, 2018-2019 (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11290194711110012482231903195
Playoff5221151771511532123723049
Overall1641113464182151278034626261144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens20205131010073030520
Erie North Shore Storm40311020404022080711240
Essex Ravens20202830305135050721
Kent Cobras1010241010062020210
LaSalle Sabres110032201167311199
Riverside Rangers43101043210857520189
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10101720203143030421
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1010162020383030414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000101014101014
ATC (The Rock)000000101007101007
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000101024101024
Essex (Libro)000000202016202016
Essex (Shaheen)000000101047101047
Kingsville Arena00000040402204040220
Libro Centre Rink A16411134640000001641113464
Tecumseh (A)00000020203142020314
Thames Campus000000101006101006
Vollmer (A)000000100144100144
Vollmer (B)000000101023101023
WFCU (AM 800)000000321085321085
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 10:07 PM