Record Details, Bantam Minor (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11092156411290165822218231122
Playoff404072150502349090955
Overall1501322285162140189231227240177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens20201910101123030221
Erie North Shore Storm3030914211071151401625
Essex Ravens20115123120485131920
Kent Cobras10100111010162020117
LaSalle Sabres20203141010063030320
Riverside Rangers303021640402257070441
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10012220203113021513
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10100720200133030020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000020200132020013
ATC (Shuren)00000010101121010112
Essex (Libro)000000312048312048
Harrow00000021107112110711
Libro Centre Rink A13011218700000001301121870
Libro Centre Rink B20204150000002020415
Tecumseh (B)00000020203112020311
Tilbury000000101016101016
Vollmer (B)000000101006101006
WFCU (AM 800)00000040402254040225
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:07 PM