Libro Centre Rink A, Venues, U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
04050607080910
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
1 & 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
3 & 4
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
1 - White & 2 - Green
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 4 - Maroon
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Black & Orange
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
4 & 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Local 200 - White & Romanos - Green
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
11121314151617
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Romanos - Green & Local 200 - White
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Yellow
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Orange & Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 4 - Maroon
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
2 - Green & 1 - White
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
1 & 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
4 & 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue & Romanos - Green
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Local 200 - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major - Maroon & U16 - Midget Minor - Maroon
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Yellow
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Orange & Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 4 - Maroon
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
1 - White & 2 - Green
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
1 - White & 2 - Green
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
2 & 3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
1 & 4
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
3 & 4
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
1 & 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Orange
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Yellow & Black
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
2 - Green & 3 - Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
4 - Maroon & 1 - White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
1 & 4
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
3 & 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue & Local 200 - White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Romanos - Green
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major - Maroon & U16 - Midget Minor - Maroon
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
25262728293031
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Yellow & Black
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Orange
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
2 - Green & 3 - Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
4 - Maroon & 1 - White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Burgandy
2:00 PM
@ U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc® - Blue
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
3:00 PM
@ U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc® - Black
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
2
4:00 PM
@ U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League) - 1
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
4
5:00 PM
@ U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League) - 3
U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Romanos - Green
8:00 PM
@ U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League) - Local 200 - White
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue
9:00 PM
@ U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League) - Local 200 - White
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue
10:00 PM
@ U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League) - Romanos - Green
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Local 200 - White
10:00 PM
@ U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League) - Romanos - Green
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 4 - Maroon
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
1 - White & 2 - Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1 & Team 4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 3 & Team 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Black & Orange
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Black & Burgandy
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue & White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
3 & 4
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
1 & 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Romanos - Green & Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Bantam House League)
Local 200 - White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 4 - Maroon
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
1 - White & 2 - Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1 & Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Black & Orange
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
White & Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 - McDonald's atoMc®
White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 2 (PeeWee House League)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
2
8:00 PM
@ U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League) - 1
U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League)
4
9:00 PM
@ U18 - Tier 2 (Midget House League) - 3
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon & U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres1
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres2
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres1
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon
9:00 PM
vs. Belle River White
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Maroon
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres2
U11 - Atom Major - Maroon & U11 - Atom Major - Navy
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon
9:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres2
U15 - Bantam Major - Maroon & U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice with U15 - Bantam Major - Navy
U9 - Novice Major A - Navy
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Red
U10 - Atom Minor - Maroon & U10 - Atom Minor - Navy
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Peewee Minor - Maroon & U12 - Peewee Minor - Navy
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Bantam Minor - Maroon & U14 - Bantam Minor - Navy
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Tier 2 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
Team 3 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Orange & White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
Yellow & Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits® Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
3 - Blue & 2 - Green
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Tier 2 - Novice Major HL
4 - Maroon & 1 - White
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Libro Centre Rink A
3295 Meloche Rd , Amherstburg, ON  N9V 1N4
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 4:04 PM