Libro Centre Rink A, Venues (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1
(1-4)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 3
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2
(5-1)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 4
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
3
(2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 4
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1
(0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 2
2018-2019
Timbits® Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[BAN001]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
T (5-5)
3:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PW005]
2018-2019
Atom Minor
W (6-3)
5:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AM010]
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW006]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
L (1-9)
7:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB009]
2018-2019
Midget Major
T (3-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID001]
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1 & 4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
3 & 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4 & 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
3 & 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
3 & 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
L (3-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV012]
2018-2019
Atom Minor
L (3-5)
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM005]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1
(2-5)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 2
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4
(3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 3
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1
(2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 4
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2
(1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 3
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
L (3-7)
5:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW011]
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4 & 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2 & 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2 & 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1 & 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1 & 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[BAN007]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4
(4-2)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 1
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2
(4-2)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 3
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2
(4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 4
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
3
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 1
2018-2019
Timbits® Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (1-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW006]
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV006]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
L (2-7)
7:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW002]
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4 & 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1 & 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2 & 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4 & 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1 & 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
L (0-5)
5:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[AM008]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
3
(5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 4
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1
(0-4)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 2
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1
(3-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 2
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
3
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 4
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (4-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[JUV001]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW008]
2018-2019
Novice Major
L (1-4)
5:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV013]
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
L (4-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MID006]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2 & 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4 & 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1 & 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2 & 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
3 & 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AM009]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
T (4-4)
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW007]
2018-2019
Bantam Major
L (0-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN004]
2018-2019
Midget Major
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID003]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2
(5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 4
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
3
(6-3)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 1
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 2
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 3
2018-2019
Timbits® Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
L (4-6)
3:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MID005]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
W (6-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PW013]
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV009]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM001]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW010]
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV008]
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1 & 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
3 & 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4 & 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
3 & 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1 & 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
W (3-2)
4:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB007]
2018-2019
Bantam Major
T (2-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAN005]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
3
(1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 2
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1
(7-3)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 4
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 3
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4
(1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 2
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB011]
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (6-5)
2:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[JUV002]
2018-2019
2011 Development
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
admirals development sessions
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW011]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
L (2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB008]
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
1 & 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4 & 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4 & 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2 & 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1 & 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW009]
2018-2019
Bantam Major
L (1-8)
4:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAN008]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2
(5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 1
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. McDonald's atoMc® - 3
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
4
(0-1)
11:00 AM
vs. PeeWee House League - 1
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2
(2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League - 3
2018-2019
Timbits® Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
L (0-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV007]
2018-2019
Midget Major
3:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
admirals development sessions
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NOV010]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor
L (0-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW004]
2018-2019
Midget Major
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID002]
2018-2019
Tyke A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
4 & 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
McDonald's atoMc®
2 & 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
2 & 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League
1 & 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
3 & 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House League
1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AM003]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor
W (4-0)
4:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MB002]
2018-2019
2011 Development
5:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
Venue Details
Google Maps
Libro Centre Rink A
3295 Meloche Rd , Amherstburg, ON  N9V 1N4
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    679 - 742 - 176
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 11:29 PM