Libro Centre Rink B, Venues (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Gyori Farms - Black
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Admirals - Blue
Bantam House League
Gyori Farms - Black
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Thrasher - Red
Midget House League
Local 200 – Team 4 - White
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
Midget House League
Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Admirals - Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Thrasher - Red
Bantam House League
Admirals - Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Midget House League
Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
Midget House League
Local 200 – Team 4 - White
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Midget Major
L (3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MID012]
02030405060708
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Thrasher - Red
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Bantam House League
Thrasher - Red
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Admirals - Blue
Midget House League
Local 200 – Team 4 - White
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
Midget House League
Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
09101112131415
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Gyori Farms - Black
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Admirals - Blue
Bantam House League
Gyori Farms - Black
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Thrasher - Red
Midget House League
Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
Midget House League
Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Local 200 – Team 4 - White
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
16171819202122
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Admirals - Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Thrasher - Red
Bantam House League
Admirals - Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Midget House League
Local 200 – Team 4 - White
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
Midget House League
Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
23242526272829
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Thrasher - Red
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Bantam House League
Thrasher - Red
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Admirals - Blue
Midget House League
Local 200 – Team 4 - White
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
Midget House League
Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Timbits® Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House League
Admirals - Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Bantam House League
Thrasher - Red
3:30 PM
vs. Bantam House League - Gyori Farms - Black
Midget House League
Amherstburg Admirals – Team 2 - Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Local 200 – Team 4 - White
Midget House League
Midway Home Appliance – Team 1 – Black
5:30 PM
vs. Midget House League - Romano’s – Team 3 – Red
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2011 Development
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Timbits® Tyke
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Initiation
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Libro Centre Rink B
3295 Meloche Rd , Amherstburg, ON  N9V 1N4
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    75 - 77 - 24
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 4:25 AM