Calendar (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U15 - Bantam Major 'A' - Tournament #1
U11 - Atom Major 'A' - Tournament #1
U13 - Peewee Major 'A' - Boston Pizza Cup, St.Thomas, ON
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Blue & Green
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee House League
Red & White
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice Major HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam House League
White & Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Scrimmage
U9 - Novice Major 'A'
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
GAME/PRACTICE ICE
U15 - Bantam House League
White & Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Scrimmage
U18 - Midget House League
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U10 - Atom Minor 'A'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major 'A'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U21 - Juvenile 'A'
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Atom Minor 'A'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major 'A'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
GAME/PRACTICE ICE
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
GAME/PRACTICE ICE
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
8:40 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U8 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Green
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major HL
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm U11 1 Gold
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Black
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange
Essex (Shaheen) [U11LL034]
U13 - PeeWee House League
Red
12:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'
12:35 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [U13AE34]
U15 - Bantam House League
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee House League
White
1:10 PM
@ Essex Ravens U13 6 Green
Essex (Shaheen) [U13LL041]
U15 - Bantam House League
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget House League
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U15 - Bantam House League
Red
4:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens 4 Blue
Essex (Shaheen) [U15LL051]
U21 - Juvenile 'A'
5:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
5:55 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U13 - Peewee Major 'A' - Peter Mancuso - Niagara Falls, ON
Timbits® Preschool
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U8 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Green
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals U11 10 Red
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Atom Minor 'A'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major 'A'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'
7:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals
U21 - Juvenile 'A'
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major 'A'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Major 'A'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
8:00 AM
vs. Heartland Dragons
FE Kinsmen Rink
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
1:00 PM
@ London Jr. Mustangs
FE Crystal Ridge Rink
U10 - Atom Minor 'A'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'
8:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
U7 - Timbits® Initiation
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U8 - Timbits® Tyke (Old Novice Minor)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Timbits® Preschool
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 - Novice Major HL
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee House League
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)
Blue
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens U11 4 Teal
Essex (Shaheen) [U11LL026]
U15 - Bantam House League
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam House League
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Major 'A'
2:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'
2:00 PM
vs. Toronto Wolverines
U18 - Midget House League
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Major 'A'
5:30 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:11 AM