Schedule & Results (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 06 20217:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
Oct 17 20212:30 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer Recreation Complex
U1630Oct 22 20217:20 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U1876Oct 22 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U11LL001Oct 23 202110:00 AMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlackErie North Shore Storm U11 2 GreenLibro Centre Rink A
U11LL006Oct 23 202111:00 AMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlueGreenLibro Centre Rink A
U13LL006Oct 23 202112:00 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueWhiteSouthpoint Capitals U13 12Libro Centre Rink A
U13LL055Oct 23 20211:10 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueRedEssex Ravens U13 8 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
Oct 27 20217:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U1108Oct 29 20217:30 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink B
U1808Oct 29 20218:40 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U11LL007Oct 30 202111:00 AMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlueErie North Shore Storm U11 1 GoldLibro Centre Rink A
U13LL007Oct 30 202112:00 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueRedErie North Shore Storm U13 1 GoldLibro Centre Rink A
U11LL034Oct 30 202112:00 PMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlackEssex Ravens U11 5 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
U13AE34Oct 30 202112:35 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Kent CobrasThames Campus
U13LL041Oct 30 20211:10 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueWhiteEssex Ravens U13 6 GreenEssex (Shaheen)
U1303Oct 30 20214:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U15LL051Oct 30 20214:40 PMU15 - Bantam House LeagueRedEssex Ravens 4 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
Oct 30 20215:20 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore Libro Centre Rink A
U1635Oct 30 20215:55 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1112Oct 31 20212:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
U11LL035Oct 31 20213:00 PMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)GreenSouthpoint Capitals U11 10 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U1807Oct 31 20213:10 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Kent CobrasLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE09Nov 03 20217:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U1102Nov 05 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U1639Nov 05 20218:20 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Kent CobrasLibro Centre Rink A
U11LL026Nov 06 202112:00 PMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlueEssex Ravens U11 4 TealEssex (Shaheen)
U1125Nov 06 20212:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U1809Nov 06 20215:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U1131Nov 07 202112:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U1643Nov 07 20211:00 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
Nov 07 20212:15 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'Tecumseh EaglesTecumseh Arena
U18104Nov 07 20213:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U210005Nov 07 20213:30 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U13AE70Nov 07 20214:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1170Nov 11 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U18316Nov 11 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint Rep BWheatley
Nov 12 20216:00 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE07Nov 12 20217:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresLibro Centre Rink A
U1816Nov 12 20218:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U1349Nov 13 20215:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1106Nov 13 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U1802Nov 13 20216:20 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE47Nov 13 20217:20 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Nov 14 20212:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Kent A Libro Centre Rink A
Nov 14 20212:30 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer Recreation Complex
U11LL040Nov 14 20213:00 PMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlackSouthpoint Capitals U11 9 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U1646Nov 14 20215:50 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1613Nov 14 20217:45 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U210001Nov 17 20218:30 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U1101Nov 19 20216:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresLibro Centre Rink A
U1342Nov 19 20216:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U13AE03Nov 19 20217:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U1145Nov 20 202112:45 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Kent CobrasThames Campus
Nov 20 20214:00 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE05Nov 20 20215:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Kent CobrasLibro Centre Rink A
U1309Nov 20 20216:20 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
U1648Nov 20 20217:40 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
U1810Nov 21 20212:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
U210036Nov 21 20213:30 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U1310Nov 21 20213:50 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U1183Nov 26 20217:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1803Nov 26 20217:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U1313Nov 26 20217:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink B
U1652Nov 26 20217:30 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U210027Nov 26 20218:50 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
Nov 27 202112:00 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'Southpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen -Heinz & Unico
U1162Nov 27 20214:30 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1837Nov 27 20215:05 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Kent CobrasThames Campus
U13AE06Nov 27 20216:40 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Belle River CanadiensLibro Centre Rink A
U1654Nov 27 20218:00 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U1107Nov 28 20213:30 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE08Nov 29 20217:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U1311Dec 03 20217:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
Dec 03 20217:30 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink B
U1656Dec 03 20218:30 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Belle River CanadiensLibro Centre Rink A
U13LL051Dec 04 20211:10 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueWhiteEssex Ravens U13 8 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
U18310Dec 04 20215:50 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint Rep BLibro Centre Rink A
U1185Dec 04 20216:15 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U210024Dec 04 20217:40 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
U1658Dec 04 20219:00 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U1805Dec 05 20212:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U210055Dec 05 20216:00 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1387Dec 05 20216:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13AE10Dec 07 20215:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U1304Dec 07 20216:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U210029Dec 08 20218:30 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
Dec 10 20216:00 PM U9 - Novice Major 'A'Tecumseh EaglesLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE04Dec 10 20217:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U13104Dec 10 20217:15 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1151Dec 10 20217:50 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U11LL033Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11 - McDonald's atoMc® (Atom HL)BlueEssex Ravens U11 5 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
U13LL050Dec 11 20212:20 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueRedEssex Ravens U13 7 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
U13AE53Dec 11 20215:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1104Dec 11 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Kent CobrasLibro Centre Rink A
U1811Dec 11 20217:40 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE75Dec 12 20211:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U1198Dec 12 20215:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1615Dec 12 20216:15 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1173Dec 16 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1308Dec 17 20217:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink B
U1663Dec 17 20218:40 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1857Dec 17 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1128Dec 18 20214:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U13AE58Dec 18 20214:15 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U1375Dec 18 20215:55 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1869Dec 18 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1665Dec 19 20212:00 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE61Dec 19 20212:15 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U1830Dec 19 20213:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U13AE37Jan 02 20226:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U1109Jan 07 20226:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
U1307Jan 07 20227:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U1336Jan 08 20223:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
U1804Jan 08 20226:20 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresLibro Centre Rink A
U1110Jan 09 20225:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U1318Jan 09 20225:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U1670Jan 09 20225:30 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Kent CobrasTilbury
U1369Jan 11 20226:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U13AE11Jan 14 20226:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Kent CobrasLibro Centre Rink A
U1344Jan 14 20226:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1671Jan 14 20227:20 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
U13LL042Jan 15 20222:20 PMU13 - PeeWee House LeagueRedEssex Ravens U13 6 GreenEssex (Shaheen)
U1312Jan 15 20224:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
U1873Jan 15 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1376Jan 16 20223:20 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U210059Jan 16 20226:10 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U18320Jan 16 20226:45 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint Rep BEssex (Libro)
U13AE12Jan 19 20227:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Belle River CanadiensLibro Centre Rink A
U1105Jan 21 20226:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Belle River CanadiensLibro Centre Rink A
U1886Jan 21 20227:15 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1103Jan 22 20224:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'LaSalle SabresLibro Centre Rink A
U1306Jan 22 20225:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Belle River CanadiensLibro Centre Rink A
U1678Jan 22 20226:30 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U210037Jan 22 20228:15 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U13AE80Jan 23 20221:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U1301Jan 23 20222:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
U18311Jan 23 20223:20 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint Rep BLibro Centre Rink A
U11102Jan 23 20225:45 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U210026Jan 26 20228:30 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
U13AE26Jan 30 20222:30 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Kent CobrasTilbury
PDAU1301Feb 04 20226:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1810Feb 04 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PDAU1610Feb 04 20228:40 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PDAU1110Feb 05 20225:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
PDAU1602Feb 05 20226:30 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1801Feb 05 20228:10 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU2104Feb 05 20228:15 PM U21 - Juvenile 'A'Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PDAU1303Feb 06 20223:50 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1607Feb 06 20226:15 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
PDAU1819Feb 11 20227:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint Rep BKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PDU13AE20Feb 12 20225:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAU1807Feb 12 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PDAU1804Feb 13 20223:30 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
PDAU1107Feb 13 20224:40 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PDU13AE18Feb 13 20225:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
PDAU1102Feb 18 20226:00 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1304Feb 19 20223:10 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
PDAU1803Feb 19 20229:10 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint CapitalsLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1302Feb 20 20223:50 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1307Feb 25 20226:00 PM U13 - Peewee Major 'A'Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
PDAU1104Feb 26 20224:10 PM U11 - Atom Major 'A'Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PDAU1802Feb 26 20229:10 PM U18 - Midget Major 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
PDAU1603Feb 27 20222:00 PM U16 - Midget Minor 'A'Riverside RangersLibro Centre Rink A
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 1:12 AM