Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131121851311032102622250
Regular Season3352266417230225351153637479115325
Overall38625776190353284611857395311137375
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Minor72501835615016351331003470
Bantam Major61231421303051391531934
Bantam Minor5050826303021280801038
Juvenile11006331111154211178
Midget Major21014220202124121614
Novice Major514052971511736122912265
PeeWee Major705212455041417120931662
PeeWee Minor50419296051455110921384
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens404022440314208071644
Birmingham Rangers 000000100100100100
Brantford 99ers110054000000110054
Cambridge Hawks101023000000101023
Erie Jr. Otters101024000000101024
Erie North Shore Storm5230152431207983502233
Essex Ravens503271420201137052827
Innisfil WinterHawks101015000000101015
Irish Rovers100122000000100122
Kent Cobras302141630304226051838
Lambton Shores Predators110063100133210196
LaSalle Sabres0000005041102350411023
London Jr Mustangs White00000010101101010110
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110070110070
Riverside Rangers403153120204176051948
Southpoint Capitals61321833303041291622245
St Thomas Stars000000101028101028
Stratford Warriors00000021107142110714
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles312051130304126150923
Windsor Jr. Spitfires202021630303225050538
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)00000030303193030319
Kingsville Arena000000211067211067
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)00000030304123030412
Libro Centre Rink A3352266417200000033522664172
Notre Dame, Olympic100122100100200222
Pyramid Recreation Centre - Rock00000020201202020120
Tecumseh (A)00000030304123030412
Vollmer (B)00000040319174031917
WFCU (AM 800)00000020204172020417
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 10:40 PM