Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition742130161566340422210847058
Tournament181233684316862575334209512596
Regular Season13336772030856413339751932656526675152396341129
Playoff4120201118142496367822199026568200361
Overall199721022552476521359123315058794121312255610291644
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE1777350631861114665351318496128
Atom Major271211486822951776711656172811153198
Bantam House League - Romanos - Green12291275313382355925517362112
Bantam House League - Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue1301302192120120138125025034173
Bantam Major165923353184104316534919664118
Bantam Minor1501322285162140189231227240177
Bantam Select000000101008101008
Juvenile7331292582421925155734850
McDonald's atoMc® - Grey82511135807110471621222182
McDonald's atoMc® - Red8440343283413434167816866
Midget Minor2091105772176923955371520296127
Novice Major A1121812721948602632115167233
PeeWee House League - Maria's - White88004215724128301510417045
PeeWee House League - Midway Appliance - Maroon8701286870133121614026118
PeeWee House League - Remax - Green8701327862037151613216922
PeeWee Major214161401382141613514942832275287
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens101811750140131177324121234123
Erie North Shore Storm15492385114383255429717563105
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green43101612220013265102914
Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue33001553201736501228
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold33009132011046501195
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5140112650411731101812857
Essex Ravens169435754164933360321313690114
Essex Ravens 2 Teal4040919403172280711641
Essex Ravens 6 Orange440020631118775112813
Essex Ravens 7 Teal53021674220141595223022
Essex Ravens 8 Yellow1100416330252774302928
Kent Cobras1025318411125418522141073693
Kent Cobras 7 Blue302161931205661411125
LaSalle Sabres120102188410262174022216435124
Riverside Rangers1851123663176924175351120477138
Southpoint Capitals6051925806210261401131951
Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey4130921413071682601637
St. Thomas Jr Stars6330202771601034134903061
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles81611031945026371751113668
Windsor Jr. Spitfires915311421218318562121362998
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000113712453113712453
ATC (C)00000060609346060934
ATC (The Rock)00000050416195041619
Essex (Libro)000000104422836104422836
Essex (Shaheen)0000003091838713230918387132
Harrow000000175933879175933879
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)00000051409225140922
Kingsville Arena10101520611361862161236291
Kinsmen (Unico)0000005032102350321023
Libro Centre Rink A167549221401676000000167549221401676
Libro Centre Rink B125614141000000125614141
Tecumseh (B)0000005230172152301721
Thames Campus00000070349307034930
Tilbury00000014410026541441002654
unknown00000062221796222179
Vollmer (B)00000050327235032723
WFCU (AM 800)000000176924175176924175
Wheatley0000005230121652301216
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 9:45 PM