Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6321201284403227147615239
Regular Season953135351037022381981015773
Overall15852554718711054653315162109112
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Major2200135404082462402129
Atom Minor100122101015201137
Bantam Major220013510101832101413
Bantam Minor000000202036202036
Midget Minor101013000000101013
Novice AE31201014321016763302621
Novice Major1010292110763120915
PeeWee Major110052101024211076
PeeWee Minor421197440016586112512
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens101013101035202048
Belle River JR Canadiens101023101056202079
Brantford 99ers000000202059202059
Burlington Eagles000000110051110051
Erie North Shore 110070000000110070
Erie North Shore Storm000000110041110041
Essex Ravens2011465230102172411427
Kent Cobras11003120204123120713
LaSalle Sabres210194101002311196
LaSalle Sabres Gold10101110000001010111
New Hamburg Huskies000000110061110061
Riverside Rangers110052000000110052
Southpoint Capitals22001450000002200145
Tecumseh Eagles000000110060110060
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles101029000000101029
TNT Tornadoes110020000000110020
Toronto Eagles110053000000110053
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000211067211067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (Shuren)000000101035101035
Essex (Libro)00000031205113120511
Essex Arena & Sports Complex1010243120111641301320
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Essex) Libro110020110051220071
Forest Glade (A)000000110043110043
Harrow Community Centre101023000000101023
Kingsville Arena000000110041110041
Libro Centre Rink A9531353500000095313535
Thames Campus00000020204122020412
Vollmer (B)000000101002101002
WFCU21017520205941211214
WFCU (Bowl)000000101024101024
WFCU (Windsor) Green Shield1100701100602200130
WFCU (Windsor) Grenon000000110051110051
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 11:10 PM