Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8071144450505261301211970
Overall8071144450505261301211970
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE30216130000003021613
Atom Major20204142020254040619
Bantam Minor10100620203113030317
PeeWee Major202041110100103030421
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens101024101013202037
Erie North Shore Storm101025000000101025
Essex Ravens100144000000100144
Kent Cobras000000101016101016
LaSalle Sabres30302200000003030220
Riverside Rangers101026000000101026
Southpoint Capitals101025101012202037
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles00000020202152020215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)000000101013101013
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000101012101012
Libro Centre Rink A8071144400000080711444
Tecumseh (A)00000010100101010010
Tecumseh (B)000000101025101025
Tilbury000000101016101016
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 6:01 PM