Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001870000002200187
Tournament42201215303011472501329
Regular Season4312247122171451824313715988304810259330
Overall4916267152193481827313817397345310290366
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - Atom Major 'A'742137181073044161711518134
U13 - Peewee Major 'A'14572445810460264224913270100
U13 - Peewee Major 'AE'96302927853022201711605147
U16 - Midget Minor 'A'6060639909015531501502192
U18 - Midget Major 'A'91442732916222341821064966
U21 - Juvenile 'A'404091921019861411827
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens21019842204763211315
Cambridge Hawks000000101014101014
Erie North Shore Storm8224272675112919157355645
Essex-Southpoint Capitals541018753201513107303320
Essex-Southpoint Ravens30213194220131772411636
Essex-Southpoint Rep B000000101012101012
Heartland Dragons110050000000110050
Kent A 110085000000110085
Kent Cobras5140112831207982601837
LaSalle Sabres51401525403181991712344
London Jr. Mustangs000000101007101007
Riverside Rangers71602532725035301431106062
St. Thomas Stars101017000000101017
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5131131662401421113712737
Toronto Wolverines110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats Blue101036000000101036
Windsor Jr. Spitfires422011124121112283412234
Woolwich Wildcats000000101003101003
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (Shuren)000000211025211025
Central Park (South)00000030215203021520
East Elgin Community Complex20204130000002020413
Essex (Libro)0000005410191454101914
Harrow00000032101393210139
Joe Thornton Community Centre000000202017202017
Kingsville Arena0000004301161043011610
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000211057211057
Libro Centre Rink A43132371251740000004313237125174
Libro Centre Rink B21101540000002110154
Tecumseh (A)0000006240142162401421
Thames Campus000000312079312079
Vollmer (A)000000201159201159
Vollmer (B)00000020203102020310
WFCU (AM 800)0000007250353072503530
Wheatley000000202035202035
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 11:12 AM