Record Details (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition742130161667343472310947363
Tournament181233684316862575334209512596
Regular Season13537782031657013440751933256526977153396481135
Playoff57262831552115910418108253116366911263464
Overall217791112756984022564129325409184421432405911091758
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE19784567419612147703813205103144
Atom Major301313491972951776711659183011158213
Bantam House League - Romanos - Green13391305513382355926617365114
Bantam House League - Thrashers Sales and Leasing - Blue1301302192130130138226026034174
Bantam Major18610236591841043165361020667124
Bantam Minor1501322285162140189231227240177
Bantam Select000000101008101008
Juvenile9342323182421925175845156
McDonald's atoMc® - Grey92611140807110471721322187
McDonald's atoMc® - Red8440343294413935178817367
Midget Minor2211110687720611344654217223112142
Novice Major A133282013231058693136137168944
PeeWee House League - Maria's - White99004719834135361712418255
PeeWee House League - Midway Appliance - Maroon9711287870133121714126119
PeeWee House League - Remax - Green8701327972040151714217222
PeeWee Major224171411522351714016045934281312
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens122912556140131177326222242129
Erie North Shore Storm164102395915483285631818567115
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green53201617220013275202919
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5140112650411731101812857
Essex Ravens169435754164933360321313690114
Essex Ravens 2 Teal4040919403172280711641
Essex Ravens 6 Orange440020631118775112813
Essex Ravens 7 Teal530216753202121106223728
Essex Ravens 8 Yellow1100416330252774302928
Kent Cobras13274245411254185224412842106
Kent Cobras 7 Blue412192141305782511428
LaSalle Sabres131102218511272174224317438127
Riverside Rangers20611340661861024384381221583150
Southpoint Capitals60519251016319291611142854
Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey4130921413071682601637
St. Thomas Jr Stars6330202771601034134903061
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1128116531046027422161414395
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10163134913193206123215633110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000113712453113712453
ATC (C)00000060609346060934
ATC (The Rock)00000050416195041619
Essex (Libro)000000104422836104422836
Essex (Shaheen)000000321118399139321118399139
Harrow000000175933879175933879
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)00000051409225140922
Kingsville Arena10101521711364882271236593
Kinsmen (Unico)0000007133192671331926
Libro Centre Rink A18461100234467500000001846110023446750
Libro Centre Rink B135714142000000135714142
Tecumseh (A)0000005230102152301021
Tecumseh (B)0000005230172152301721
Thames Campus00000070349307034930
Tilbury00000016511029551651102955
unknown0000007232201472322014
Vollmer (B)00000050327235032723
WFCU (AM 800)00000018610243841861024384
Wheatley0000005230121652301216
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 4:47 AM