Record Details, PeeWee Major, Travel Teams, 2012-2013 (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000040314124031412
Regular Season13110219561339116322641933588
Playoff3021616505042180711037
Overall1611232572223172246538429549137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River JR Canadiens20202101010373030517
Erie North Shore 2020193030375050416
Essex Ravens30303122020055050317
Kent 101035100122201157
Kent A 000000101006101006
LaSalle Sabres10100111010152020116
New Hamburg Huskies000000101004101004
Port Credit Storm000000100122100122
Riverside Rangers3003111131206461231715
Southpoint Capitals2110563120255230711
St. Thomas Stars000000101014101014
Tecumseh Eagles101004211034312038
Windsor Jr Spitfires10100420201103030114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Herman Arena00000020201102020110
Belle River Lakeshore Arena000000101037101037
Essex Arena & Sports Complex000000202005202005
Harrow Community Centre000000404049404049
Kingsville Arena000000101014101014
Leamington Kinsmen -Heinz & Unico000000202015202015
Libro Centre Rink A16112325720000001611232572
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000101004101004
St. Thomas Timken Centre - STMHA Rink000000100122100122
Tecumseh Arena000000211034211034
Thames Campus Arena000000201128201128
Vollmer Recreation Complex000000101015101015
WFCU000000211052211052
Wheatley Area Arena000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 10:04 PM