Record Details, Atom AE, Travel Teams, 2014-2015 (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230122162401524114702745
Regular Season12480284912741423724111217086
Playoff8341202963211411146623440
Overall2591516099241210271724921253131171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens211045211023422068
Carlton Place000000101009101009
Erie North Shore Storm513112125500219106313321
Grimsby Kings AE33001252011235311148
HALTON HILLS101024000000101024
Halton Hills Thunder20203161010153030421
Kent Cobras2020416330011653201522
LaSalle Sabres211068202071441301322
London Bandits000000101015101015
Mt Brydges Cougars101016000000101016
Peterborough110021000000110021
PORT HOPE000000101013101013
Sarnia Jr. Kings000000101025101025
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110060110060
St. Thomas Stars110061000000110061
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles211035220014543101710
Windsor Jr Spitfires101019000000101019
Windsor Jr. Spitfires20204112011354031716
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000201135201135
Chatham Memorial Arena110061000000110061
Douro110021000000110021
Erickson Arena1010191010252020314
Harrow00000033001263300126
Kingsville Arena000000220093220093
KINSMEN PGHA10102420201123030316
Lakesure MURF (A)000000211023211023
Libro Centre Rink A20712148780000002071214878
MMSP (B)000000101015101015
Peach King (1 - East)000000201123201123
TC-STMHA 1010162110753120811
Tecumseh (A)000000110081110081
Tecumseh (B)000000110064110064
Thames Campus Arena000000110052110052
Tilbury000000220064220064
Vollmer (B)00000020207142020714
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 9:08 PM