Libro Centre Rink A, Venues, PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
01020304050607
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 - 'MD'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U13 - HL Select
6:30 PM
vs. Kent
U18A
8:00 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15BB
(0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[U15BB10]
U14A
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[U14009]
ECMHLL
U8-BLACK & BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
(2-2)
10:00 AM
@ ECMHLL - U11-RED
[U11LL037]
ECMHLL
U13-BLUE
(2-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
[U13LL027]
ECMHLL
U13-RED
(9-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 14 Grey
[U13LL033]
SPARE
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
GAME
ECMHLL
U18-BLUE
(5-5)
2:20 PM
@ ECMHLL - U18-RED
[U18LL021]
SPARE
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U13A
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[U13003]
U18A
8:00 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
08091011121314
ECMHLL
U7-ALL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-GREY & U11-RED
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE & U8-BLACK & BLUE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U9- BLUE - Amherstburg 1 & U9 - RED - Amherstburg 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U15-BLUE & U15-RED
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18A
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10A
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals
[U10011]
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14A
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[U14011]
U15BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 - 'MD'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U10A
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[U10010]
U16A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13A
(2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Ravens
[U13009]
U16A
(2-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[U16003]
GOALIE DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U10A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue
[U8LL10]
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 5 Black
[U11LL041]
ECMHLL
U11-RED
(1-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 4 White
[U11LL038]
ECMHLL
U13-BLUE
(2-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 11 Sky Blue
[U13LL025]
ECMHLL
U15-BLUE
(2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold
[U15LL004]
ECMHLL
U18-RED
(1-2)
2:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 10 Blue
[U18LL012]
ECMHLL
U15-RED & U15-BLUE
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
ECMHLL
Preschool-ALL
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U7-ALL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE & U11-RED
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE & U8-BLACK & BLUE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U9- BLUE - Amherstburg 1 & U9 - RED - Amherstburg 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U16A
(0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[U16011]
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice/Game
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
(0-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[U15BB12]
U8 - 'MD'
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
U13 - HL Select
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
U18A
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[U18011]
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15BB
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
GOALIE DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - HL Select
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-BLACK & BLUE
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 4 Grey
[U8LL03]
ECMHLL
U11-RED
10:00 AM
@ ECMHLL - U11-BLUE
[U11LLEX03]
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U13-BLUE
(6-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 10 Orange
[U13LLT202]
ECMHLL
U15-RED
(6-5)
1:00 PM
@ ECMHLL - U15-BLUE
ECMHLL
U18-RED
(5-1)
2:20 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[U18LLT108]
SPARE
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
U14A
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[U14001]
U16A
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[U16006]
22232425262728
ECMHLL
U7-ALL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE & U11-GREY
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U11-RED
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE & U8-BLACK & BLUE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U9- BLUE - Amherstburg 1 & U9 - RED - Amherstburg 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13A
(1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[U13007]
U18A
(1-3)
4:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[U18004]
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U16A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 - 'MD'
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[U9MD002]
GOALIE DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 - 'MD'
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14A
(1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[U14006]
ECMHLL
U8-BLACK & BLUE
9:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue
[U8LL02]
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
(2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 4 White
[U11LLT1PO01]
ECMHLL
U11-RED
(6-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 8 Yellow
[U11LLT2PO03]
ECMHLL
U13-RED
(6-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
[U13LLT103]
ECMHLL
U15-RED
(1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 7 Orange
ECMHLL
U13-BLUE
(4-4)
2:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 6 Green
[U13LLEX10]
ECMHLL
U18-BLUE
(6-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
[U18LLT203]
SPARE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
ECMHLL
Preschool-ALL
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U7-ALL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-GREY & U11-RED
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE & U8-BLACK & BLUE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U9- BLUE - Amherstburg 1 & U9 - RED - Amherstburg 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18A
3:00 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U14A
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[U14004]
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 - 'MD'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U13 - HL Select
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
U18A
8:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[U18002]
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice/Game
U15BB
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
GOALIE DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U10A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[U15BB04]
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE
9:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 4 Grey
[U8LL12]
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 7 Sky Blue
[U11LLT1PO02]
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE
11:00 AM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
[U11LLT2PO01]
ECMHLL
U13-BLUE
12:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 12 Red
[U13LLT203]
ECMHLL
U15-BLUE
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 8 Sky Blue
ECMHLL
U13-YELLOW
2:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 10 Orange
[U13LLT205]
ECMHLL
U18-RED
3:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 6 White
[U18LLT210]
U15BB
8:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Rep
[U15BB11]
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
ECMHLL
U7-ALL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
ECMHLL
U11-BLUE & U11-RED
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE & U8-BLACK & BLUE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
ECMHLL
U9- BLUE - Amherstburg 1 & U9 - RED - Amherstburg 2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U16A
3:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[U16008]
U18A
4:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[U18012]
U13 - HL Select
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
U16A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PLAYER DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 - 'MD'
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
U10A
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[U10001]
U16A
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[U16012]
U9 - 'MD'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13A
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[U13010]
U14A
7:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[U14010]
GOALIE DEV - BY PREVIOUS REGISTRATION ONLY
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U10A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
ECMHLL
U8-RED & WHITE
9:00 AM
@ ECMHLL - U8-BLACK & BLUE
[U8LL01]
ECMHLL
U11-GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 6 Gold
[U11LLT1PO03]
ECMHLL
U11-RED
11:00 AM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
[U11LLT2PO04]
ECMHLL
U13-RED
12:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 6 Green
[U13LLT101]
ECMHLL
U15-BLUE
1:00 PM
@ ECMHLL - U15-RED
ECMHLL
U18-RED
2:20 PM
@ ECMHLL - U18-BLUE
[U18LLT201]
SPARE
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10A
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[U10012]
U18A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16A
8:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Ravens
[U16007]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Libro Centre Rink A
3295 Meloche Rd , Amherstburg, ON  N9V 1N4
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 1:03 PM