Record Details, Juvenile, 2018-2019 (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22009222001334400225
Regular Season8530322494233523179536747
Playoff41301115431017984402824
Overall14860524115933653529179311776
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens2200103220012744002210
Erie North Shore Storm40407184130121381701931
Glanbrook Rangers110051000000110051
Lambton Shores Predators110063100133210196
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110070110070
New Hamurg Huskies000000110052110052
Quinte West Hawks000000110081110081
Riverside Rangers42201410420214784222817
South Kent Lightning1100651100422200107
Woolwich Wildcats110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)00000022001272200127
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100133100133
Harrow000000312077312077
Kingsville Arena000000101056101056
Libro Centre Rink A126604339000000126604339
Mooretown Sports Complex22009222001334400225
MSC (Rink 1)000000110070110070
Ridgetown000000110042110042
WFCU (AM 800)00000042021474202147
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from amherstburghockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 11:02 AM