U10 A, AMHA Travel Teams (Amherstburg Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
10
10
8
4
4
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    1-7
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR25] Essex Arena (Libro)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:00PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    3-1
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR05] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:15PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    5-2
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    [U10RR31] Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    12:30PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    0-3
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR15] Thames Campus
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:30PM
    Riverside Rangers
    7-2
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR14] Tilbury Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:50PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    5-2
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR19] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:50PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    1-5
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR36] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:20PM
    Kent Cobras
    5-4
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR08] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    7:30PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    1-3
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR26] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    3-6
    Erie North Shore Storm
    [U10RR09] Kingsville Recreation Complex
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Kent Cobras
    6-2
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR35] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:30PM
    Riverside Rangers
    9-5
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR02] Libro Centre (Rink A)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:00PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    2-15
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR07] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    3:15PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    6-1
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR20] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    3:10PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    2-10
    Riverside Rangers
    [U10RR22] Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    2:30PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    3-4
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR16] Thames Campus
  • Today (2)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    12:40PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR17] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:30PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR28] Wheatley Area Arena
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:30PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR03] Libro Centre (Rink A)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:40PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR04] Libro Centre (Rink A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:30PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    @
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR13] Tilbury Arena
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:40PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    @
    Riverside Rangers
    [U10RR24] Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    7:30PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR27] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Riverside Rangers
    @
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    [U10RR32] Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:10PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    @
    Riverside Rangers
    [U10RR23] Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:30PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR33] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    7:00PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    Erie North Shore Storm
    [U10RR12] Kingsville Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    [U10RR30] Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U10 A
5:30 PM
vs LaSalle SabresU10RR03
Libro Centre Rink A
Mar
05
Tue
U10 A
5:40 PM
vs Belle River CanadiensU10RR04
Libro Centre Rink A
Mar
07
Thu
U10 A
6:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR33
Central Park (South)
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors